on orders over $100
Minka-Lavery
Filters
Minka-Lavery 196-732 One Light Wall Sconce, Legacy Brass
Details:Product Type: Single GlassFinish: Legacy BrassShade: WhiteMeasurements:Width / Dia: 6.50"Height: 18.00"Extension: 5.75"Canopy: 5"x0.75"Weig...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19615-732 One Light Pendant, Legacy Brass
Details:Product Type: Glass DownFinish: Legacy BrassShade: GreenMeasurements:Width / Dia: 11.00"Height: 11.50"Length: 11.00"Wire: 72""Canopy: 5"x0....
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19615-899 One Light Pendant, Dark Matte Black
Details:Product Type: Glass DownFinish: Dark Matte BlackShade: ClearMeasurements:Width / Dia: 11.00"Height: 11.50"Length: 11.00"Wire: 72""Canopy: 5...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 197-732 One Light Wall Sconce, Legacy Brass
Details:Product Type: Glass DownFinish: Legacy BrassShade: WhiteMeasurements:Width / Dia: 11.75"Height: 10.25"Canopy: 5"x0.75"Weight: 2.54lbs.Lampi...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 1971-138 One Light Wall Sconce, Aspen Bronze
Details:Product Type: PocketFinish: Aspen BronzeShade: Rustic ScavoMeasurements:Width / Dia: 12.75"Height: 6.50"Extension: 6.50"Canopy: 12.5"x6.38"...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 1972-138 One Light Wall Sconce, Aspen Bronze
Details:Product Type: PocketFinish: Aspen BronzeShade: Rustic ScavoMeasurements:Width / Dia: 9.25"Height: 12.50"Extension: 5.25"Canopy: 8.25"x11.5"...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 1974-1-138 One Light Wall Sconce, Aspen Bronze
Details:Product Type: PocketFinish: Aspen BronzeShade: Rustic ScavoMeasurements:Width / Dia: 6.00"Height: 9.25"Extension: 4.50"Canopy: 6"x9.13"Weig...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 1975-1-138 Two Light Wall Sconce, Aspen Bronze
Details:Product Type: PocketFinish: Aspen BronzeShade: Rustic ScavoMeasurements:Width / Dia: 9.50"Height: 18.50"Extension: 5.75"Canopy: 9.5"x18.5"W...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19875-732 Three Light Pendant, Legacy Brass
Details:Product Type: Bowl StyleFinish: Legacy BrassMeasurements:Width / Dia: 30.00"Height: 29.00"Length: 30.00"Chain: 72""Wire: 120""Canopy: 5"x2"...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19885-732 Three Light Pendant, Legacy Brass
Details:Product Type: Fabric ShadeFinish: Legacy BrassMeasurements:Width / Dia: 30.00"Height: 16.00"Length: 30.00"Chain: 72""Wire: 120""Canopy: 5"x...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19895-732 One Light Pendant, Legacy Brass
Details:Product Type: Fabric ShadeFinish: Legacy BrassMeasurements:Width / Dia: 36.00"Height: 23.50"Length: 36.00"Chain: 72""Wire: 120""Canopy: 5"x...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19914-789 One Light Pendant, Antique Brass
Details:Product Type: Metal ShadeFinish: Antique BrassMeasurements:Width / Dia: 24.00"Height: 13.00"Length: 24.00"Chain: 72""Wire: 120""Canopy: 5"x...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19915-789 One Light Pendant, Antique Brass
Details:Product Type: Metal ShadeFinish: Antique BrassMeasurements:Width / Dia: 36.00"Height: 16.50"Length: 36.00"Chain: 72""Wire: 120""Canopy: 5"x...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19925-855 Three Light Pendant, Legacy Brass
Details:Product Type: Empire/BasketFinish: Legacy BrassMeasurements:Width / Dia: 19.00"Height: 29.00"Length: 21.75"Chain: 72""Wire: 120""Canopy: 5"...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19935-732 One Light Pendant, Legacy Brass
Details:Product Type: Fabric ShadeFinish: Legacy BrassMeasurements:Width / Dia: 23.00"Height: 21.00"Length: 23.00"Chain: 72""Wire: 120""Canopy: 5"x...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 1994-862 One Light Pendant, Coal And Weathered Antique Bra
Biloxi 1-Light Coal and Antique Brass PendantDetails:Product Type: Metal ShadeFinish: Coal And Weathered Antique BraMeasurements:Width / Dia: 10.63...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19946-732 Three Light Pendant, Legacy Brass
Details:Product Type: Fabric ShadeFinish: Legacy BrassMeasurements:Width / Dia: 26.00"Height: 26.00"Length: 26.00"Chain: 72""Wire: 120""Canopy: 5"x...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 1995-862 One Light Pendant, Coal And Weathered Antique Bra
Biloxi 1-Light Coal and Antique Brass PendantDetails:Product Type: Metal ShadeFinish: Coal And Weathered Antique BraMeasurements:Width / Dia: 17.75...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19955-860 One Light Pendant, Dark Bronze
Details:Product Type: Fabric ShadeFinish: Dark BronzeMeasurements:Width / Dia: 24.00"Height: 18.75"Length: 24.00"Wire: 120""Canopy: 5"x1""Weight: 5...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 1996-862 One Light Pendant, Coal And Weathered Antique Bra
Biloxi 1-Light Coal and Antique Brass PendantDetails:Product Type: Metal ShadeFinish: Coal And Weathered Antique BraMeasurements:Width / Dia: 23.88...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19965-732 One Light Pendant, Legacy Brass
Details:Product Type: Glass DownFinish: Legacy BrassShade: Clear WaterMeasurements:Width / Dia: 13.25"Height: 14.00"Length: 13.25"Chain: 72""Wire: ...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19975-732 One Light Pendant, Legacy Brass
Details:Product Type: Fabric ShadeFinish: Legacy BrassMeasurements:Width / Dia: 28.00"Height: 22.00"Length: 28.00"Chain: 72""Wire: 120""Canopy: 5"x...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19976-732 Three Light Pendant, Legacy Brass
Details:Product Type: Fabric ShadeFinish: Legacy BrassMeasurements:Width / Dia: 36.00"Height: 32.00"Length: 36.00"Chain: 72""Wire: 120""Canopy: 5"x...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19986-899 One Light Pendant, Dark Matte Black
Details:Product Type: Fabric ShadeFinish: Dark Matte BlackShade: OpalMeasurements:Width / Dia: 30.00"Height: 24.00"Length: 30.00"Chain: 72""Wire: 1...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 19996-860 Six Light Pendant, Dark Bronze
Details:Product Type: Fabric ShadeFinish: Dark BronzeMeasurements:Width / Dia: 30.00"Height: 24.00"Length: 30.00"Wire: 72""Canopy: 5"x1""Weight: 29...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 2001-77-L LED Bath Vanity, Chrome
Sparren 1-Light Chrome LED Bath Vanity with Clear Pressed Glass ShadeDetails:Product Type: Single GlassFinish: ChromeShade: ClarityMeasurements:Wid...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 2002-77-L LED Bath Vanity, Chrome
Sparren 2-Light Chrome LED Bath Vanity with Clear Pressed Glass ShadesDetails:Product Type: Two LightsFinish: ChromeShade: ClarityMeasurements:Widt...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 2004-77-L LED Bath Vanity, Chrome
Sparren 4-Light Chrome LED Bath Vanity with Clear Pressed Glass ShadesDetails:Product Type: Four LightsFinish: ChromeShade: ClarityMeasurements:Wid...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 2011-66A-L LED Vanity, Coal
Vantage Coal LED Vanity with White Acrylic ShadeDetails:Product Type: Cylindrical / LinearFinish: CoalShade: WhiteMeasurements:Width / Dia: 24.00"H...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 2011-84-L LED Vanity, Brushed Nickel
Vantage Brushed Nickel LED Vanity with White Acrylic ShadeDetails:Product Type: Cylindrical / LinearFinish: Brushed NickelShade: WhiteMeasurements:...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 2012-66A-L LED Vanity, Coal
Vantage Coal LED Vanity with White Acrylic ShadeDetails:Product Type: Cylindrical / LinearFinish: CoalShade: WhiteMeasurements:Width / Dia: 32.00"H...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 2012-84-L LED Vanity, Brushed Nickel
Vantage Brushed Nickel with White Acrylic ShadeDetails:Product Type: Cylindrical / LinearFinish: Brushed NickelShade: WhiteMeasurements:Width / Dia...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 2021-613 One Light Wall Sconce, Polished Nickel
Details:Product Type: Single CandleFinish: Polished NickelShade: WhiteMeasurements:Width / Dia: 5.50"Height: 23.38"Length: 5.50"Extension: 6.50"Can...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 2021-66A One Light Wall Sconce, Coal
Details:Product Type: Single CandleFinish: CoalShade: WhiteMeasurements:Width / Dia: 5.50"Height: 23.38"Length: 5.50"Extension: 6.50"Canopy: 4.38"x...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 2021-786 One Light Wall Sconce, Timeless Brass
Details:Product Type: Single CandleFinish: Timeless BrassShade: WhiteMeasurements:Width / Dia: 5.50"Height: 23.38"Length: 5.50"Extension: 6.50"Cano...
View full detailsMinka-Lavery 2021-894 One Light Wall Sconce, Signature Brass
Details:Product Type: Single CandleFinish: Signature BrassShade: WhiteMeasurements:Width / Dia: 5.50"Height: 23.38"Length: 5.50"Extension: 6.50"Can...
View full details